Go to Global-Trade-Center.com Homepage, The exoteric,secure and neutral B2B marketplace!
Popular Searches : 
Home > Products > Telecommunications > PBX
View:  List  List     Gallery  Gallery
Select to Select to
Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex Patch Cord
Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex Patch Cord
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Single Mode Or Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Simplex Duplex Patch Cord' of the relevant information.
Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules
Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Telecommunications subscriber loop fiber patch panel with 3pcs MPO Cassette Modules' of the relevant information.
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
1U 19' Sliding 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch PanelRack Mount, Optical Distribution Frame
1U 19' Sliding 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch PanelRack Mount, Optical Distribution Frame
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the '1U 19' Sliding 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch PanelRack Mount, Optical Distribution Frame' of the relevant information.
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
High Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch
High Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'High Quality 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Ethernet Switch' of the relevant information.
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR
10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the '10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR' of the relevant information.
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
STP/Foiled Twisted Pair  Indoor CAT6 Network Lan Cable100% pure copper  4pairs 0.57mm with Fluke tes
STP/Foiled Twisted Pair Indoor CAT6 Network Lan Cable100% pure copper 4pairs 0.57mm with Fluke tes
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'STP/Foiled Twisted Pair  Indoor CAT6 Network Lan Cable100% pure copper  4pairs 0.57mm with Fluke tes' of the relevant information.
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC
Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Quick Assembly Connector For Indoor Cable , Blue Optical Fiber Connectors SC / UPC' of the relevant information.
Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd.
Original Plastic Injection Moulding Die For Customized Plastic Parts
Original Plastic Injection Moulding Die For Customized Plastic Parts
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Original Plastic Injection Moulding Die For Customized Plastic Parts' of the relevant information.
Dongguan Tengxiang Electronics Co., Ltd.
PVC Sheath Ethernet Lan Cable / UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable Twisted Bare Copper
PVC Sheath Ethernet Lan Cable / UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable Twisted Bare Copper
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'PVC Sheath Ethernet Lan Cable / UTP Cat3 Telephone Cable Twisted Bare Copper' of the relevant information.
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
Automatically Open Electrical Power Box , Emergency Lighting Distribution Board
Automatically Open Electrical Power Box , Emergency Lighting Distribution Board
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Automatically Open Electrical Power Box , Emergency Lighting Distribution Board' of the relevant information.
Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Bangladesh Indian Iptv Apk 1 / 3 / 6 / 12 Months Subscription Video On Demand Support
Bangladesh Indian Iptv Apk 1 / 3 / 6 / 12 Months Subscription Video On Demand Support
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Bangladesh Indian Iptv Apk 1 / 3 / 6 / 12 Months Subscription Video On Demand Support' of the relevant information.
Shenzhen sunview technology co., ltd
HD UHF VHF TV Antenna , Portable External Digital TV AerialSignal Booster Stainless Steel
HD UHF VHF TV Antenna , Portable External Digital TV AerialSignal Booster Stainless Steel
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'HD UHF VHF TV Antenna , Portable External Digital TV AerialSignal Booster Stainless Steel' of the relevant information.
Shenzhen Shengda communication equipment Co.,Ltd
Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes
Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Aerial Self - Support Indoor FTTH Drop Cable SC APC - SC APC Directly Connected To Homes' of the relevant information.
OMC Industry Co.Limited
OM2 50 / 125 ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable PC To PC Polish LSZH Orange For Gigabit Ethernet
OM2 50 / 125 ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable PC To PC Polish LSZH Orange For Gigabit Ethernet
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'OM2 50 / 125 ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable PC To PC Polish LSZH Orange For Gigabit Ethernet' of the relevant information.
OMC Industry Co.Limited
Blockless SM 1310nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector
Blockless SM 1310nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Blockless SM 1310nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x16 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector' of the relevant information.
OMC Industry Co.Limited
Waterproof PVC Network UTP Ethernet Net Cable Cat5e / Cat6 / Cat6a / Cat7 Outdoor
Waterproof PVC Network UTP Ethernet Net Cable Cat5e / Cat6 / Cat6a / Cat7 Outdoor
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Waterproof PVC Network UTP Ethernet Net Cable Cat5e / Cat6 / Cat6a / Cat7 Outdoor' of the relevant information.
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP MSA Compatible For 10km Transmission
1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP MSA Compatible For 10km Transmission
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the '1.25Gbps Gigabit Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP MSA Compatible For 10km Transmission' of the relevant information.
Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
Bare ACSS Conductor Coated Steel Reinforced Large Transmission Capacity
Bare ACSS Conductor Coated Steel Reinforced Large Transmission Capacity
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Bare ACSS Conductor Coated Steel Reinforced Large Transmission Capacity' of the relevant information.
Guangzhou Xinyuan Hengye Power Transmission Device Co., Ltd
Multi - Strand Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced , High Voltage Conductor For Double Capacity
Multi - Strand Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced , High Voltage Conductor For Double Capacity
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Multi - Strand Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced , High Voltage Conductor For Double Capacity' of the relevant information.
Guangzhou Xinyuan Hengye Power Transmission Device Co., Ltd
Commercial Mini Bar Code Scanner Module, LED 32 Bit CPU Small Barcode Scanner Module
Commercial Mini Bar Code Scanner Module, LED 32 Bit CPU Small Barcode Scanner Module
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'Commercial Mini Bar Code Scanner Module, LED 32 Bit CPU Small Barcode Scanner Module' of the relevant information.
Dongguan Ding Feng Intelligent Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra
LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra
China (Mainland) China (Mainland)
Consultation on the 'LC / UPC - LC / UPC OS2 Single Mode Optical Patch Cord 2f Zip 2.0mm Ofnr Corning Smf-28 Ultra' of the relevant information.
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Select to Select to
Page 1 of 6    1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>>Go to Page  

Search

Region:
Categories:
Keyword: